COMPETITIONS
Photo officielle
   Effectif : Pascale Suun 5 -- Philippe Marti 5 -- Ludovic Fournet 5 -- Gilles Desgranges 5 -- Jonathan Wable 5 -- Benoit Biard 5
Classement Nom de l'équipe Points Joués V N D Pour Contre Difference
1
TT BENAISIEN 4
25
9
8
0
1
72
18
54
2
PPCM 3
24
9
7
1
1
66
24
42
3
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 7
22
9
5
3
1
61
29
32
4
US LA RICHE TT 5
20
9
5
1
3
53
37
16
5
AS VERETZ TT 6
20
9
5
1
3
44
46
-2
6
STE CATHERINE DE F. 2
19
9
5
0
4
46
44
2
7
PL PAUL BERT 4
15
9
3
0
6
40
50
-10
8
CP VEIGNE 4
15
9
3
0
6
38
52
-14
9
ES LA VILLE AUX DAMES 8
11
9
1
0
8
22
68
-46
10
ASTT CHEMILLE/DEME 4
9
9
0
0
9
8
82
-74
Calendrier PDF
J1
18/01/2019
04-06
CP VEIGNE 4
/
AS VERETZ TT 6
07-03
STE CATHERINE DE F. 2
/
ES LA VILLE AUX DAMES 8
10-00
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 7
/
ASTT CHEMILLE/DEME 4
06-04
TT BENAISIEN 4
/
PPCM 3
03-07
PL PAUL BERT 4
/
US LA RICHE TT 5
J2
01/02/2019
02-08
AS VERETZ TT 6
/
STE CATHERINE DE F. 2
02-08
ES LA VILLE AUX DAMES 8
/
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 7
00-10
ASTT CHEMILLE/DEME 4
/
TT BENAISIEN 4
08-02
PPCM 3
/
PL PAUL BERT 4
03-07
US LA RICHE TT 5
/
CP VEIGNE 4
J3
08/03/2019
05-05
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 7
/
AS VERETZ TT 6
09-01
TT BENAISIEN 4
/
ES LA VILLE AUX DAMES 8
10-00
PL PAUL BERT 4
/
ASTT CHEMILLE/DEME 4
02-08
US LA RICHE TT 5
/
PPCM 3
06-04
STE CATHERINE DE F. 2
/
CP VEIGNE 4
J4
22/03/2019
00-10
AS VERETZ TT 6
/
TT BENAISIEN 4
03-07
ES LA VILLE AUX DAMES 8
/
PL PAUL BERT 4
00-10
ASTT CHEMILLE/DEME 4
/
US LA RICHE TT 5
04-06
CP VEIGNE 4
/
PPCM 3
03-07
STE CATHERINE DE F. 2
/
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 7
J5
05/04/2019
04-06
PL PAUL BERT 4
/
AS VERETZ TT 6
08-02
US LA RICHE TT 5
/
ES LA VILLE AUX DAMES 8
10-00
PPCM 3
/
ASTT CHEMILLE/DEME 4
09-01
TT BENAISIEN 4
/
STE CATHERINE DE F. 2
10-00
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 7
/
CP VEIGNE 4
J6
26/04/2019
06-04
AS VERETZ TT 6
/
US LA RICHE TT 5
00-10
ES LA VILLE AUX DAMES 8
/
PPCM 3
09-01
CP VEIGNE 4
/
ASTT CHEMILLE/DEME 4
07-03
STE CATHERINE DE F. 2
/
PL PAUL BERT 4
04-06
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 7
/
TT BENAISIEN 4
J7
10/05/2019
08-02
PPCM 3
/
AS VERETZ TT 6
03-07
ASTT CHEMILLE/DEME 4
/
ES LA VILLE AUX DAMES 8
08-02
US LA RICHE TT 5
/
STE CATHERINE DE F. 2
03-07
PL PAUL BERT 4
/
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 7
09-01
TT BENAISIEN 4
/
CP VEIGNE 4
J8
17/05/2019
07-03
AS VERETZ TT 6
/
ASTT CHEMILLE/DEME 4
06-04
CP VEIGNE 4
/
ES LA VILLE AUX DAMES 8
03-07
STE CATHERINE DE F. 2
/
PPCM 3
05-05
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 7
/
US LA RICHE TT 5
09-01
TT BENAISIEN 4
/
PL PAUL BERT 4
J9
24/05/2019
00-10
ES LA VILLE AUX DAMES 8
/
AS VERETZ TT 6
01-09
ASTT CHEMILLE/DEME 4
/
STE CATHERINE DE F. 2
05-05
PPCM 3
/
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 7
06-04
US LA RICHE TT 5
/
TT BENAISIEN 4
07-03
PL PAUL BERT 4
/
CP VEIGNE 4